ADDRESS

Club Dada
2720 Elm Street
Dallas
TX 75226
US

Read our Dallas Guide

Club Dada TICKETS

Club Dada SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Oct
29
Clever

Thursday - 08:30 pm - Club Dada - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
3
Ike Dweck

Tuesday - 08:00 pm - Club Dada - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
4
Jady

Wednesday - 08:00 pm - Club Dada - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
6
Francis of Delirium

Friday - 08:00 pm - Club Dada - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
7
OCT - On Company Time

Saturday - 08:00 pm - Club Dada - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
10
Icon for Hire

Tuesday - 07:00 pm - Club Dada - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
11
Greg Freeman

Wednesday - 08:00 pm - Club Dada - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
13
Caiola

Friday - 08:00 pm - Club Dada - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
14
Yana

Saturday - 08:00 pm - Club Dada - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
19
OMB Peezy

Thursday - 07:00 pm - Club Dada - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
20
Jay Roxxx

Friday - 07:00 pm - Club Dada - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
2
The Olllam

Wednesday - 06:00 pm - Club Dada - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
2
The Olllam

Wednesday - 08:00 pm - Club Dada - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
16
Wishy

Wednesday - 08:00 pm - Club Dada - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Apr
23
Terrian

Friday - Time: TBD - Club Dada - Dallas, TX

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

Key stats for Club Dada

15 Upcoming dates
1 Cities
1 Venues
Oct 29 Next date

ADDRESS

Club Dada
2720 Elm Street
Dallas
TX 75226
US

Read our Dallas Guide
Club Dada Ticket Information
Buy your Club Dada tickets with confidence though our secure ticket checkout backed with a 100% ticket guarantee. Tickets are guaranteed side-by-side seating unless otherwise stated. All Club Dada tickets you see here available for purchase will be fully verified and delivered in time for your event. In the unlikely event your Club Dada event is cancelled you will receive a full refund on your order. If the event is rescheduled your Club Dada tickets are automatically valid for the new event date. Club Dada is always bringing you the best entertainment that Dallas has to offer! Known across Texas for it's high quality events and live entertainment!

Hotels Near Club Dada